Credit Rating - BRACKLA INTERIORS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: BRACKLA INTERIORS LIMITED, 2 HEOL MILES, TALBOT GREEN, PONTYCLUN, MID GLAMORGAN, CF72 8HU. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2015. The company was incorporated on 11 December 2014.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2017. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 17 May 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09351764
Date Incorporated: 11 December 2014
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2015
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BRACKLA OFFICE INTERIORS LTD
Registered Number: 09351764
Annual Return: 11 December 2015
Registered Office: 2 HEOL MILES, TALBOT GREEN, PONTYCLUN, MID GLAMORGAN, CF72 8HU
SIC Code and Operations: 43320,43330
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

BRACKLA INTERIORS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 27 May 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06566533 BRACKLA MANAGEMENT COMPANY (IOW) LIMITED Active
11888886 BRACKLA MEMORABILLIA LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
08461118 BRACKLA MOT LIMITED Active
08071141 BRACKLA MOT SERVICES LIMITED Active
04875027 BRACKLA OFFICE FURNITURE LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd