Credit Rating - HENLEY SCAFFOLDING LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: HENLEY SCAFFOLDING LIMITED, 11/12 HALLMARK TRADING CENTRE, FOURTH WAY, WEMBLEY, MIDDLESEX, HA9 0LB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2016. The company was incorporated on 23 January 2015.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2017. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 November 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09402869
Date Incorporated: 23 January 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SAS SCAFFOLDING LIMITED
Registered Number: 09402869
Annual Return: 23 January 2016
Registered Office: 11/12 HALLMARK TRADING CENTRE, FOURTH WAY, WEMBLEY, MIDDLESEX, HA9 0LB
SIC Code and Operations: 43991
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

HENLEY SCAFFOLDING LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 November 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11363631 HENLEY SCAN LIMITED Active
09223521 HENLEY SCHOOL SERVICES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08205112 HENLEY SEARCH AND SELECTION LTD Active
06387375 HENLEY SECURITY LIMITED Active
10264298 HENLEY SEXTON LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd