Credit Rating - CAFE AU-LAIT (KINGSTON) LTD.

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: CAFE AU-LAIT (KINGSTON) LTD., 46 FIFE ROAD, KINGSTON UPON THAMES, SURREY, KT1 1SU. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2016. The company was incorporated on 23 January 2015.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2017. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 June 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09403241
Date Incorporated: 23 January 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CARE AU-LAIT (KINGSTON) LTD
Registered Number: 09403241
Annual Return: 4 February 2016
Registered Office: 46 FIFE ROAD, KINGSTON UPON THAMES, SURREY, KT1 1SU
SIC Code and Operations: 56103
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CAFE AU-LAIT (KINGSTON) LTD.

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 June 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10143547 CAFE AURORA LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
11677589 CAFE AVENUE LTD Active
09510861 CAFE AVION LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
SC607138 CAFE AZERA LTD Active
10807635 CAFE AZZURRO EVENTS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd