Credit Rating - TERRY HAYWARD MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: TERRY HAYWARD MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED, 3 AUDLEY GROVE, RUSHMERE ST. ANDREW, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK, IP4 5UD. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2019. The company was incorporated on 4 February 2015.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 24 November 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09421734
Date Incorporated: 4 February 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: T HAYWARD MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Registered Number: 09421734
Annual Return: 4 February 2016
Registered Office: 3 AUDLEY GROVE, RUSHMERE ST. ANDREW, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK, IP4 5UD
SIC Code and Operations: 99999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

TERRY HAYWARD MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 4 December 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09211850 TERRY HEALTH LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08846143 TERRY HEALTHCARE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
SC471403 TERRY HEALY GROUP LTD Active
SC658341 TERRY HEALY HOMES LTD Active
SC645314 TERRY HEALY PROPERTY LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd