Credit Rating - CATER-CLEAN SOLUTIONS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: CATER-CLEAN SOLUTIONS LIMITED, UNIT 4, GYMTEC HOUSE, WHINCUP AVENUE, KNARESBOROUGH, HG5 0JH. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2019. The company was incorporated on 5 February 2015.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 22 June 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09424738
Date Incorporated: 5 February 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CATER-CLEAN SULUTIONS LIMITED
Registered Number: 09424738
Annual Return: 5 February 2016
Registered Office: UNIT 4, GYMTEC HOUSE, WHINCUP AVENUE, KNARESBOROUGH, HG5 0JH
SIC Code and Operations: 81222
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CATER-CLEAN SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 2 July 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08235230 CATERCLEANSE LIMITED Active
SC595011 CATERCO EXPRESS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
08595120 CATERCO LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
12431566 CATERCOM LIMITED Active
10072349 CATERCOMBI LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd