Credit Rating - SMART STAYS (BASINGSTOKE) LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SMART STAYS (BASINGSTOKE) LTD, 63 BARTHOLOMEW STREET, NEWBURY, RG14 7BE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2018. The company was incorporated on 5 February 2015.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 June 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09425283
Date Incorporated: 5 February 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BERKSHIRE SERVICED ACCOMMODATION LTD
Registered Number: 09425283
Annual Return: 5 February 2016
Registered Office: 63 BARTHOLOMEW STREET, NEWBURY, RG14 7BE
SIC Code and Operations: 55100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SMART STAYS (BASINGSTOKE) LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 June 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10932748 SMART STAYS CLEANING LIMITED Active
10673068 SMART STAYS LIVERPOOL LIMITED Active
11913705 SMART STEADY I.T. LTD Active
09503506 SMART STEAMER LID LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10901809 SMART STEFAN ELECTRICAL LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd