Credit Rating - RUSSELL CONTRACTS (SW) LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: RUSSELL CONTRACTS (SW) LIMITED, 584 WELLSWAY, BATH, SOMERSET, BA2 2UE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2019. The company was incorporated on 11 February 2015.

The accounts next due date is 28 February 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 June 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09435043
Date Incorporated: 11 February 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: RUSSELL'S OF BATH PRIVATE HIRE LIMITED
Registered Number: 09435043
Annual Return: 11 February 2016
Registered Office: 584 WELLSWAY, BATH, SOMERSET, BA2 2UE
SIC Code and Operations: 49320
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

RUSSELL CONTRACTS (SW) LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 June 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
SC650359 RUSSELL CONTRACTS LTD Active
12824055 RUSSELL CONTROLS LIMITED Active
09960452 RUSSELL COOKE CONSTRUCTION LTD Dissolved
10235661 RUSSELL COPE ENG SERVICES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08477818 RUSSELL COPE LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd