First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.5

Latest / Last 30 Days: 4.0

494 Reviews

Credit Rating - PHENOMEN TRUST

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: PHENOMEN TRUST, 29TH FLOOR, 40 BANK STREET, LONDON, E14 5NR. The legal status is a PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption) and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 12 February 2015.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 October 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09437412
Date Incorporated: 12 February 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Previous Names: PHENOMEN HOLDINGS LIMITED
Registered Number: 09437412
Annual Return: 12 February 2016
Registered Office: 29TH FLOOR, 40 BANK STREET, LONDON, E14 5NR
SIC Code and Operations: 85520
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PHENOMEN TRUST

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 October 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07850533 PHENOMEN UK LIMITED Liquidation
13540831 PHENOMENA CAPITAL LTD. Active
12410951 PHENOMENA CAPITAL PARTNERS LIMITED Active
08227679 PHENOMENA LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11058573 PHENOMENA LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd