Credit Rating - DAVIES & MILLER LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: DAVIES & MILLER LTD, 5 PELLEW ARCADE, TEIGN STREET, TEIGNMOUTH, DEVON, TQ14 8EB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The company was incorporated on 16 February 2015.

The accounts next due date is 16 November 2016. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 August 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09440733
Date Incorporated: 16 February 2015
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: DAVIES AND MILLER COLLECTIONS LTD
Registered Number: 09440733
Annual Return: 16 February 2016
Registered Office: 5 PELLEW ARCADE, TEIGN STREET, TEIGNMOUTH, DEVON, TQ14 8EB
SIC Code and Operations: 38110
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

DAVIES & MILLER LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 August 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
03851661 DAVIES & NEWMAN WAKE LIMITED Dissolved
00408523 DAVIES & PARKER (SALFORD) LTD Active
05990292 DAVIES & PARRY LTD Active
OC363098 DAVIES & PARTNERS (BANBURY) LLP Dissolved
10977228 DAVIES & PIPER LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd