Credit Rating - REGULUS MIDCO LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: REGULUS MIDCO LIMITED, FINANCIAL RESEARCH CENTRE, HADDENHAM BUSINESS PARK PEGASUS WAY, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, HP17 8LJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 July 2018. The company was incorporated on 3 March 2015.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2020. There are 4 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 4 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 September 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09467813
Date Incorporated: 3 March 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 31 July 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: AGHOCO 1286 LIMITED
Registered Number: 09467813
Annual Return: 3 March 2016
Registered Office: FINANCIAL RESEARCH CENTRE, HADDENHAM BUSINESS PARK PEGASUS WAY, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, HP17 8LJ
SIC Code and Operations: 64209
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 4
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 4
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

REGULUS MIDCO LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 September 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07519069 REGULUS MUSIC LIMITED Active
OC400917 REGULUS PARTNERS LLP Active
07722717 REGULUS PROGRAMMING LTD Active
07208407 REGULUS PROPERTIES LIMITED Active
11408378 REGULUS SAFEGUARDING LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd