Credit Rating - STRATTON ASSET MANAGEMENT LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: STRATTON ASSET MANAGEMENT LTD, 2ND FLOOR REGIS HOUSE, 45 KING WILLIAM STREET, LONDON, EC4R 9AN. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 10 March 2015.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 26 June 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09479845
Date Incorporated: 10 March 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ROBERT HOLMES ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Registered Number: 09479845
Annual Return: 10 March 2016
Registered Office: 2ND FLOOR REGIS HOUSE, 45 KING WILLIAM STREET, LONDON, EC4R 9AN
SIC Code and Operations: 70229
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

STRATTON ASSET MANAGEMENT LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 6 July 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07603822 STRATTON ASSOCIATES LIMITED Active
SC503199 STRATTON ATV LIMITED Active
04996496 STRATTON AUDLEY ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED Active
01162840 STRATTON AUDLEY MANOR HOUSE (MANAGEMENT) LIMITED Active
12096301 STRATTON AUTO SERVICES LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd