Credit Rating - PAPAS & BEER LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: PAPAS & BEER LTD, 213 EVERSHOLT STREET, LONDON, NW1 1DE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 24 March 2015.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 September 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09506443
Date Incorporated: 24 March 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MBC (MANCHESTER) LTD
Registered Number: 09506443
Annual Return: 24 March 2016
Registered Office: 213 EVERSHOLT STREET, LONDON, NW1 1DE
SIC Code and Operations: 46342
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PAPAS & BEER LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 September 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10902181 PAPAS (2) HOTELS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
05307297 PAPAS (UK) LIMITED Active
10496715 PAPAS (WARRINGTON) LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11559637 PAPAS A & K LIMITED Active
09951427 PAPA'S ADAMS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd