Credit Rating - HARRISON AND HARRISON YORKSHIRE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: HARRISON AND HARRISON YORKSHIRE LIMITED, 16 RUNNYMEDE ROAD, PONTELAND, NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE, NE20 9HE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 24 March 2015.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 May 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09507421
Date Incorporated: 24 March 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: YORKSHIRE DOCTORS URGENT CARE LIMITED
Registered Number: 09507421
Annual Return: 24 March 2016
Registered Office: 16 RUNNYMEDE ROAD, PONTELAND, NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE, NE20 9HE
SIC Code and Operations: 86210
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

HARRISON AND HARRISON YORKSHIRE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 May 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
12881420 HARRISON AND HOLLOWAY LTD Active
10992870 HARRISON AND PORTMAN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED Active
CE014951 HARRISON AND POTTER TRUST Active
06662856 HARRISON AND ROWE LIMITED Active
05411286 HARRISON AND SIMMONDS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd