Credit Rating - NOVUS SITE SERVICES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: NOVUS SITE SERVICES LIMITED, OFFICE 2, WESTON BUSINESS CENTRE PARSONAGE ROAD, TAKELEY, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, ESSEX, CM22 6PU. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2023. The company was incorporated on 24 March 2015.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2024. There are 3 mortgages, 1 satisfied, none part satisfied and 2 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 17 February 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09507438
Date Incorporated: 24 March 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2023
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: NOVUS INSTALLATIONS LIMITED
Registered Number: 09507438
Annual Return: 24 March 2016
Registered Office: OFFICE 2, WESTON BUSINESS CENTRE PARSONAGE ROAD, TAKELEY, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, ESSEX, CM22 6PU
SIC Code and Operations: 78200
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 3
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 2
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

NOVUS SITE SERVICES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 27 February 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
05798566 NOVUS SOFT SOLUTIONS LTD Active
14091065 NOVUS SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS LTD Active
12427740 NOVUS SOL LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08396432 NOVUS SOLAR DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED Active
08320307 NOVUS SOLAR LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd