Credit Rating - C P G CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: C P G CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED, 7 MONTFITCHET WALK, STEVENAGE, SG2 7DT. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2018. The company was incorporated on 24 March 2015.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 30 April 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09507440
Date Incorporated: 24 March 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BUSINESS RATE SPECIALISTS LIMITED
Registered Number: 09507440
Annual Return: 24 March 2016
Registered Office: 7 MONTFITCHET WALK, STEVENAGE, SG2 7DT
SIC Code and Operations: 96090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

C P G CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 10 May 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11899106 C P GEAR ENG LIMITED Active
03411300 C P GOODALL 1997 SETTLEMENT LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
05986139 C P GREEN CARPENTRY LTD Active
06983189 C P GREEN TRANSPORTATION LIMITED Liquidation
06134827 C P GRIFFITHS IFA LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd