Credit Rating - INSPIRED TO LEAD LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: INSPIRED TO LEAD LIMITED, 103 WHITEHALL ROAD, COLCHESTER, CO2 8HA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2018. The company was incorporated on 27 March 2015.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 September 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09514891
Date Incorporated: 27 March 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ANITA WARWICK LIMITED
Registered Number: 09514891
Annual Return: 27 March 2016
Registered Office: 103 WHITEHALL ROAD, COLCHESTER, CO2 8HA
SIC Code and Operations: 85600
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

INSPIRED TO LEAD LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 September 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07723296 INSPIRED TO LEARN LTD Active
SC525196 INSPIRED TO PLAY LTD Active
07805573 INSPIRED TO SKI SPORTS LIMITED Active
10482809 INSPIRED TO SOAR LTD Active
09952829 INSPIRED TO STUDY LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd