Credit Rating - MARSTON ELECTRICAL SERVICES LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: MARSTON ELECTRICAL SERVICES LTD, 4 NORWICH CROFT, BIRMINGHAM, B37 5PR. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2018. The company was incorporated on 1 April 2015.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 September 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09522127
Date Incorporated: 1 April 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MARTSON ELECTRICAL SERVICES LTD
Registered Number: 09522127
Annual Return: 1 April 2016
Registered Office: 4 NORWICH CROFT, BIRMINGHAM, B37 5PR
SIC Code and Operations: 43210
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MARSTON ELECTRICAL SERVICES LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 September 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10424076 MARSTON ENERGY LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09873146 MARSTON ENGINEERING & FABRICATION LIMITED Active
11150682 MARSTON ENGINEERING DEVELOPMENT LIMITED Active
07595650 MARSTON ENTERPRISES LIMITED Active
04854428 MARSTON ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd