Credit Rating - WIDEHURST SOLAR LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: WIDEHURST SOLAR LIMITED, MOUNTBATTEN HOUSE, GROSVENOR SQUARE, SOUTHAMPTON, SO15 2JU. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 8 April 2015.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There are 3 mortgages, 2 satisfied, none part satisfied and 1 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 February 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09532335
Date Incorporated: 8 April 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: RFE SOLAR PARK 18 LIMITED, WEL SOLAR PARK 18 LIMITED, WIDEHURST ENERGY COMPANY LIMITED
Registered Number: 09532335
Annual Return: 8 April 2016
Registered Office: MOUNTBATTEN HOUSE, GROSVENOR SQUARE, SOUTHAMPTON, SO15 2JU
SIC Code and Operations: 35110
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 3
Satisfied Mortgages 2
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

WIDEHURST SOLAR LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 February 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
05344987 WIDEI FILMS LIMITED Active
10316765 WIDEJLOGISTIC LIMITED Active
02337706 WIDEKEY LIMITED Active
02749639 WIDELAKE PROPERTIES LIMITED Active
NL000404 WIDELAND EXPORT L.P. Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd