Credit Rating - LRM SOLUTIONS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: LRM SOLUTIONS LIMITED, LYNWOOD HOUSE, CROFTON ROAD, ORPINGTON, KENT, BR6 8QE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2019. The company was incorporated on 27 April 2015.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 21 November 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09563646
Date Incorporated: 27 April 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: LRM LEGAL LIMITED
Registered Number: 09563646
Annual Return: 27 April 2016
Registered Office: LYNWOOD HOUSE, CROFTON ROAD, ORPINGTON, KENT, BR6 8QE
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

LRM SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 1 December 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10293807 LRM ST IVES LIMITED Active
08837843 LRM SURVEY SERVICES LTD Active
11653400 LRM TECH LTD Active
08706508 LRM TECH SERVICES LTD Active
SC617961 LRM TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd