Credit Rating - OAKDALE CONSTRUCTION WORKS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: OAKDALE CONSTRUCTION WORKS LIMITED, 26 OAKDALE GROVE, SHIPLEY, WEST YORKSHIRE, BD18 1NX. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 May 2017. The company was incorporated on 6 May 2015.

The accounts next due date is 28 February 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 16 September 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09576495
Date Incorporated: 6 May 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 31 May 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: OAKDAL CONSTRUCTION WORKS LIMITED
Registered Number: 09576495
Annual Return: 6 May 2016
Registered Office: 26 OAKDALE GROVE, SHIPLEY, WEST YORKSHIRE, BD18 1NX
SIC Code and Operations: 41202
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

OAKDALE CONSTRUCTION WORKS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 26 September 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07070243 OAKDALE CONSULTANCY (WANBOROUGH) LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09991720 OAKDALE CONSULTANCY LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
04948035 OAKDALE CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED Active
06474768 OAKDALE CONSULTANTS LIMITED Dissolved
04192175 OAKDALE CONSULTING LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd