Credit Rating - R & R EVENT CATERING LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: R & R EVENT CATERING LTD, 367B CHURCH ROAD, FRAMPTON COTTERELL, BRISTOL, BS36 2AQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 May 2017. The company was incorporated on 15 May 2015.

The accounts next due date is 28 February 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 January 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09592830
Date Incorporated: 15 May 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 31 May 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: RJS EVENT CATERING LTD, R & R EVENT CATERING LTD
Registered Number: 09592830
Annual Return: 15 May 2016
Registered Office: 367B CHURCH ROAD, FRAMPTON COTTERELL, BRISTOL, BS36 2AQ
SIC Code and Operations: 56210
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

R & R EVENT CATERING LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 January 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11390893 R & R EVENT SERVICES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11012391 R & R EXPRESS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
12314889 R & R FAB STUDIOS LTD Active
SC408643 R & R FABRICATIONS LTD Liquidation
08385538 R & R FACILITIES LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd