Credit Rating - DORNA DEVELOPMENTS LTD.

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: DORNA DEVELOPMENTS LTD., 63 ROEBUCK LANE, WEST BROMWICH, B70 6QP. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The company was incorporated on 2 June 2015.

The accounts next due date is 2 March 2017. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 June 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09619469
Date Incorporated: 2 June 2015
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: J S B DEVELOPMENT 1 LTD
Registered Number: 09619469
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 63 ROEBUCK LANE, WEST BROMWICH, B70 6QP
SIC Code and Operations: None Supplied
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

DORNA DEVELOPMENTS LTD.

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 June 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09595291 DORNA FOODS LTD Dissolved
10906278 DORNA INTERNATIONAL HOLDING GROUP LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
06743051 DORNA LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
08940921 DORNA MEDICARE LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
04205884 DORNA MOTOGP LIMITED Dissolved

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd