Credit Rating - YAWMAL FOOD TRADERS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: YAWMAL FOOD TRADERS LTD, FALCON DRIVE, CARDIFF BAY, CARDIFF, CF10 4RU. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2017. The company was incorporated on 11 June 2015.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 November 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09633806
Date Incorporated: 11 June 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MISSION HALAL DISTRIBUTION LTD, BILAL HALAL LTD
Registered Number: 09633806
Annual Return: 11 June 2016
Registered Office: FALCON DRIVE, CARDIFF BAY, CARDIFF, CF10 4RU
SIC Code and Operations: 46160,46170,46390
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

YAWMAL FOOD TRADERS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 November 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08839489 YAWMAX LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
07756599 YAWMOO LIMITED Active
08513297 YAWN CREATIVE LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
08532549 YAWN LIFE CIC Active
09096722 YAWN LONDON LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd