First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.5

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

501 Reviews

Credit Rating - LILANA LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: LILANA LTD, 17 PRINCE RUPERT DRIVE, TOCKWITH, YORK, NORTH YORKSHIRE, YO26 7QS. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 28 August 2019. The company was incorporated on 11 June 2015.

The accounts next due date is 28 May 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 18 May 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09635052
Date Incorporated: 11 June 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 28 August 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ANA ELA LTD
Registered Number: 09635052
Annual Return: 11 June 2016
Registered Office: 17 PRINCE RUPERT DRIVE, TOCKWITH, YORK, NORTH YORKSHIRE, YO26 7QS
SIC Code and Operations: 32120
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

LILANA LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 28 May 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06558454 LILANCH LIMITED Active
SL012685 LILAND INVESTMENTS LP Active
12271177 LILAND LTD Active
05905319 LILAND LYD OG LYS LTD Active
10799790 LILANET LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd