Credit Rating - MARTINEZ MIELOT & CRESPO MACLENNAN LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: MARTINEZ MIELOT & CRESPO MACLENNAN LTD, CATHERINE MARTÍNEZ MIELOT 49 ST LEONARD'S ROAD, EAST SHEEN, SW14, LONDON, SW14 7NQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2017. The company was incorporated on 15 June 2015.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 November 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09639740
Date Incorporated: 15 June 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CATHERINE MARTÍNEZ MIELOT LTD
Registered Number: 09639740
Annual Return: 15 June 2016
Registered Office: CATHERINE MARTÍNEZ MIELOT 49 ST LEONARD'S ROAD, EAST SHEEN, SW14, LONDON, SW14 7NQ
SIC Code and Operations: 96090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MARTINEZ MIELOT & CRESPO MACLENNAN LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 November 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
NI645138 MARTINEZ MODELS LIMITED Active
10869173 MARTINEZ PLANELL TRANSPORT LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
04423750 MARTINEZ PROPERTIES LIMITED Liquidation
10392955 MARTINEZ PROPERTY 1 LIMITED Active
11540032 MARTINEZ ROSAS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd