Credit Rating - THE OLD C&B CLUB LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: THE OLD C&B CLUB LIMITED, HAYDOCK SOCIAL CLUB IRELAND ROAD, HAYDOCK, ST. HELENS, MERSEYSIDE, WA11 0SH. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2016. The company was incorporated on 24 June 2015.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 14 September 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09654254
Date Incorporated: 24 June 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: H.S.S.C. (2015) LIMITED
Registered Number: 09654254
Annual Return: 24 June 2016
Registered Office: HAYDOCK SOCIAL CLUB IRELAND ROAD, HAYDOCK, ST. HELENS, MERSEYSIDE, WA11 0SH
SIC Code and Operations: 56302
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

THE OLD C&B CLUB LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 September 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09963955 THE OLD CALDWELL DAIRY LTD Active
00940334 THE OLD CAMBRIDGE ROAD PRINT COMPANY LIMITED Active
09038056 THE OLD CAMPFIELD LIVERPOOL LIMITED Liquidation
05319540 THE OLD CAMPS CASTLE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED Active
03702751 THE OLD CANAL COMPANY LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd