Credit Rating - IMPRIMATUR CAPITAL LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: IMPRIMATUR CAPITAL LIMITED, 5 TECHNOLOGY PARK, COLINDEEP LANE, COLINDALE, LONDON, NW9 6BX. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 1 July 2015.

The accounts next due date is 15 June 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 September 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09665469
Date Incorporated: 1 July 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: IMPRIMATUR CAPITAL HOLDINGS LIMITED
Registered Number: 09665469
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 5 TECHNOLOGY PARK, COLINDEEP LANE, COLINDALE, LONDON, NW9 6BX
SIC Code and Operations: 64209
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

IMPRIMATUR CAPITAL LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 September 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10420214 IMPRIMATUR CONSULTING LIMITED Active
09040219 IMPRIMATUR INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED Active
03050700 IMPRIMATUR LIMITED Active
09580783 IMPRIMATUR NEW DAWN LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09415934 IMPRIMATUR QUALITY LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd