Credit Rating - AJT MEDIATION UK LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: AJT MEDIATION UK LIMITED, 16 SOUTHWAY HORSFORTH, LEEDS, WEST YORKS, LS18 5RP. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 July 2016. The company was incorporated on 2 July 2015.

The accounts next due date is 30 April 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 16 May 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09668318
Date Incorporated: 2 July 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 31 July 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ANDREW J TODD LIMITED
Registered Number: 09668318
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 16 SOUTHWAY HORSFORTH, LEEDS, WEST YORKS, LS18 5RP
SIC Code and Operations: 69102
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

AJT MEDIATION UK LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 26 May 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10094673 AJT MEDICAL LIMITED Active
12293923 AJT MOTORCYCLES LTD Active
11606464 AJT MOTORSPORT LTD Active
10943046 AJT PARTNERS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
12262484 AJT PHOTO & MEDIA LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd