First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.5

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

501 Reviews

Credit Rating - WEST END & METROPOLITAN ESTATES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: WEST END & METROPOLITAN ESTATES LIMITED, 5A BEAR LANE, LONDON, SE1 0UH. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2018. The company was incorporated on 10 July 2015.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 15 May 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09680327
Date Incorporated: 10 July 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SINTEK CONSULTANCY LIMITED
Registered Number: 09680327
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 5A BEAR LANE, LONDON, SE1 0UH
SIC Code and Operations: 99999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

WEST END & METROPOLITAN ESTATES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 25 May 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
CE025512 WEST END (BURNLEY) CIO Active
04604462 WEST END (BURNLEY) COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY Active
09180444 WEST END (CHINATOWN) TENANTS' ASSOCIATION Active - Proposal to Strike off
07371413 WEST END (COSHESTON) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD Active
09544850 WEST END (MALPAS) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd