Credit Rating - SOUTHERN DETECTORISTS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: SOUTHERN DETECTORISTS LIMITED, 9 WAREHAM ROAD, HOLTON HEATH, POOLE, BH16 6JS. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 July 2016. The company was incorporated on 25 July 2015.

The accounts next due date is 30 April 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 19 October 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09703282
Date Incorporated: 25 July 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 31 July 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: DORSET DETECTORISTS LTD
Registered Number: 09703282
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 9 WAREHAM ROAD, HOLTON HEATH, POOLE, BH16 6JS
SIC Code and Operations: 93290
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SOUTHERN DETECTORISTS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 29 October 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10969766 SOUTHERN DEVELOPMENT AND LETTINGS LIMITED Active
08866390 SOUTHERN DEVELOPMENT ASSOCIATES LIMITED Active
05400187 SOUTHERN DEVELOPMENT SERVICES LIMITED Active
04272202 SOUTHERN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED Liquidation
11805568 SOUTHERN DEVELOPMENTS LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd