Credit Rating - TONSLEY (YORK) DEVELOPMENTS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: TONSLEY (YORK) DEVELOPMENTS LTD, 2-4 PACKHORSE ROAD, GERRARDS CROSS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, SL9 7QE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2018. The company was incorporated on 4 August 2015.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 6 September 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09716121
Date Incorporated: 4 August 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: TONSLEY (LIVINGSTON NO.2) ADVISORY LTD, TONSLEY (EAST KILBRIDE) ADVISORY LTD
Registered Number: 09716121
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 2-4 PACKHORSE ROAD, GERRARDS CROSS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, SL9 7QE
SIC Code and Operations: 68320
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

TONSLEY (YORK) DEVELOPMENTS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 16 September 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09713718 TONSLEY (YORK) LTD Active
05492931 TONSLEY CONSULTING LTD Active
03920781 TONSLEY ESTATES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
02205720 TONSLEY HEIGHTS MANAGEMENT CO. LIMITED Active
11399926 TONSLEY HOLDINGS LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd