Credit Rating - 14 ALBANY ROAD LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: 14 ALBANY ROAD LIMITED, SCOTS HOUSE, SCOTS LANE, SALISBURY, WILTSHIRE, SP1 3TR. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2018. The company was incorporated on 6 August 2015.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2020. There are 2 mortgages, 1 satisfied, none part satisfied and 1 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 4 October 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09720175
Date Incorporated: 6 August 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: 14 ALBANY PARADE LIMITED
Registered Number: 09720175
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: SCOTS HOUSE, SCOTS LANE, SALISBURY, WILTSHIRE, SP1 3TR
SIC Code and Operations: 68100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

14 ALBANY ROAD LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 14 October 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07379910 14 ALBERT BRIDGE ROAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED Active
05569963 14 ALFRED ROAD FREEHOLD LIMITED Active
09485510 1-4 ALGERS CLOSE RTM COMPANY LTD Active
09363141 14 ALLERGENS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
01999499 14 ALMA SQUARE NW8 MANAGEMENT LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd