Credit Rating - SLACK AND O'REILLY MEDICAL LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SLACK AND O'REILLY MEDICAL LIMITED, 6 MANOR PARK, GREAT BARTON, BURY ST EDMUNDS, SUFFOLK, IP31 2QR. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 November 2017. The company was incorporated on 17 August 2015.

The accounts next due date is 31 August 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 14 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09736904
Date Incorporated: 17 August 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 30 November 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SLACK AND OÆREILLY MEDICAL LIMITED
Registered Number: 09736904
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 6 MANOR PARK, GREAT BARTON, BURY ST EDMUNDS, SUFFOLK, IP31 2QR
SIC Code and Operations: 86210
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SLACK AND O'REILLY MEDICAL LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
00306739 SLACK BROTHERS LIMITED Dissolved
08439593 SLACK COMMUNICATIONS LTD Active
09309135 SLACK DESIGNS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08725025 SLACK ENTERPRISES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10953866 SLACK FORD LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd