Credit Rating - PING MARKETING LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: PING MARKETING LIMITED, WESSEX HOUSE, TEIGN ROAD, NEWTON ABBOT, DEVON, TQ12 4AA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 18 August 2015.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09736927
Date Incorporated: 18 August 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PLAIN1 LIMITED, LEPRECHAUNS POT OF GOLD LIMITED, DIGITAL FUTURES APPRENTICESHIPS LIMITED
Registered Number: 09736927
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: WESSEX HOUSE, TEIGN ROAD, NEWTON ABBOT, DEVON, TQ12 4AA
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PING MARKETING LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
05986277 PING MEDIA (UK) LIMITED Active
07398540 PING MEDIA LTD Liquidation
09732924 PING MY CAB LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
11038473 PING NETWORK LIMITED Active
SC365069 PING NETWORK SOLUTIONS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd