Credit Rating - STARFOX SERVICES LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: STARFOX SERVICES LTD, 253 LIVERPOOL ROAD, LONDON, N1 1LX. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 August 2017. The company was incorporated on 18 August 2015.

The accounts next due date is 31 May 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09736978
Date Incorporated: 18 August 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 31 August 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: STARFOX COURIER SERVICES LTD
Registered Number: 09736978
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 253 LIVERPOOL ROAD, LONDON, N1 1LX
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

STARFOX SERVICES LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
04438068 STARFREE LIMITED Active
02454086 STARFREIGHT SERVICES LIMITED Active
07040976 STARFRONT PICTURES LTD Active
03124205 STARFROST (UK) LIMITED Active
08150384 STARFRUIT LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd