Credit Rating - ANDURIL LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ANDURIL LIMITED, 213 PRIESTS LANE, BRENTWOOD, CM15 8LE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 August 2017. The company was incorporated on 18 August 2015.

The accounts next due date is 31 May 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09736982
Date Incorporated: 18 August 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 31 August 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PERSONALISED HEALTHCARE CONSULTING LIMITED
Registered Number: 09736982
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 213 PRIESTS LANE, BRENTWOOD, CM15 8LE
SIC Code and Operations: 62090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ANDURIL LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09300037 ANDURIL LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
03588175 ANDURIL SOFTWARE 400 LIMITED Active
08358290 ANDURIL SOLUTIONS LIMITED Active
09705458 ANDURN CONTRACTING LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
02722899 ANDURN ROAD COMPANY LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd