Credit Rating - TALEA LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: TALEA LTD, 71-75 SHELTON STREET, COVENT GARDEN, LONDON, WC2H 9JQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 August 2017. The company was incorporated on 18 August 2015.

The accounts next due date is 31 May 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09736992
Date Incorporated: 18 August 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 31 August 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: TALEA EUROPEAN HEADQUARTERS LTD
Registered Number: 09736992
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 71-75 SHELTON STREET, COVENT GARDEN, LONDON, WC2H 9JQ
SIC Code and Operations: 62012
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

TALEA LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08386764 TALEA RESEARCH LABS (UK) LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
04318796 TALEASE LIMITED Active
09463495 TALEAT TRADE CO., LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10439691 TALEB TRANSPORT LTD Active
09975593 TALEBREAK LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd