Credit Rating - FRASER CONTRACTING LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: FRASER CONTRACTING LTD, 93 - 101 BRIDGE STREET, BRIDGE STREET, MANCHESTER, M3 2GX. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 August 2017. The company was incorporated on 18 August 2015.

The accounts next due date is 31 May 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 1 December 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09737012
Date Incorporated: 18 August 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 31 August 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CEMD LTD
Registered Number: 09737012
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 93 - 101 BRIDGE STREET, BRIDGE STREET, MANCHESTER, M3 2GX
SIC Code and Operations: 41201
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

FRASER CONTRACTING LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 11 December 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
04844619 FRASER CONTRACTS LTD Active
09221586 FRASER COOGAN ENGINEERING LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10630575 FRASER COPE LIMITED Active
06800341 FRASER CORNWALL LTD Dissolved
07205167 FRASER CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd