Credit Rating - COLTON UK INVESTMENTS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: COLTON UK INVESTMENTS LIMITED, 3RD FLOOR NORTH, 224-236 WALWORTH ROAD, LONDON, SE17 1JE. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2017. The company was incorporated on 18 August 2015.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09737087
Date Incorporated: 18 August 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ALLIED CARE UK HOLDINGS LIMITED
Registered Number: 09737087
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 3RD FLOOR NORTH, 224-236 WALWORTH ROAD, LONDON, SE17 1JE
SIC Code and Operations: 70100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

COLTON UK INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
SL018280 COLTON VENTURES LP Active
08135740 COLTON WEALTH MANAGEMENT LIMITED Active
11165655 COLTON WEARS LIMITED Active
10212969 COLTON WEARS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
NI641837 COLTON WINDFARM LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd