Credit Rating - AMAARA MARKETING LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: AMAARA MARKETING LTD, 133 TAME ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, B6 7DG. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 July 2017. The company was incorporated on 18 August 2015.

The accounts next due date is 30 April 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 4 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09737096
Date Incorporated: 18 August 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 31 July 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SHERAZ MARKETING LTD
Registered Number: 09737096
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 133 TAME ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, B6 7DG
SIC Code and Operations: 70229
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

AMAARA MARKETING LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 14 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09189304 AMAARA PHOTOGRAPHY LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
FC029916 AMAARAH HOLDINGS LIMITED Active
10252116 AMAARI OUD LTD Active
11219496 AMAARIS INVESTMENT COMPANY LTD Active
08358624 AMAARIS UK LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd