Credit Rating - SCALE THE HEIGHTS C.I.C.

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SCALE THE HEIGHTS C.I.C., 46 ELIZABETH WAY, COVENTRY, CV2 2LR. The legal status is a Community Interest Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 August 2017. The company was incorporated on 18 August 2015.

The accounts next due date is 31 May 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 30 November 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09737111
Date Incorporated: 18 August 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 31 August 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Community Interest Company
Previous Names: BROAD BOX GROUP LIMITED
Registered Number: 09737111
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 46 ELIZABETH WAY, COVENTRY, CV2 2LR
SIC Code and Operations: 93290
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SCALE THE HEIGHTS C.I.C.

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 10 December 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
SC597234 SCALE UP 101 LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
11037041 SCALE UP COACHING LIMITED Active
10585895 SCALE UP FINANCE CONSULTANCY LTD Active
11359363 SCALE UP LTD Active
10959333 SCALE UP STRATEGIST LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd