Credit Rating - POYNTON PROPERTY CO. LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: POYNTON PROPERTY CO. LIMITED, Library Chambers, 48 Union Street, Hyde, Cheshire, SK14 1ND. The legal status is a Private Limited By Guarantee Without Share Capital and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The company was incorporated on 18 August 2015.

The accounts next due date is 18 May 2017. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 30 November 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09737163
Date Incorporated: 18 August 2015
Date Latest Accounts: Unknown
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited By Guarantee Without Share Capital
Previous Names: 1 SOMERVILLE STREET MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
Registered Number: 09737163
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: Library Chambers, 48 Union Street, Hyde, Cheshire, SK14 1ND
SIC Code and Operations: None Supplied
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

POYNTON PROPERTY CO. LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 10 December 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09417534 POYNTON PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED Active
02732542 POYNTON REFRIGERATION (INSTALLATIONS) LIMITED Active
03167059 POYNTON RESTAURANTS LIMITED Liquidation
IP13352R POYNTON ROYAL BRITISH LEGION CLUB LIMITED Active
08632043 POYNTON RYAN LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd