Credit Rating - COSO001 LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: COSO001 LIMITED, 79 ROSEDEN WAY, NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE, NE13 9BD. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 August 2017. The company was incorporated on 18 August 2015.

The accounts next due date is 31 May 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09737165
Date Incorporated: 18 August 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 31 August 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: 3SIXTY SYSTEMS TRUSTEES LIMITED
Registered Number: 09737165
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 79 ROSEDEN WAY, NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE, NE13 9BD
SIC Code and Operations: 74990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

COSO001 LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08694019 COSOCIUS LIMITED Liquidation
11353713 COSOL INVESTMENT LTD Active
10501930 COSOL LIMITED Active
05304938 COSOLUTIONS (UK) LIMITED Active
03922839 COSOLUTIONS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd