Credit Rating - MOVARIUM LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: MOVARIUM LTD, 2 RYEFIELD COURT, JOEL STREET, NORTHWOOD, HA6 1LP. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2016. The company was incorporated on 18 August 2015.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 5 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09737168
Date Incorporated: 18 August 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ZESSIONATOR 1924 LTD, MOVARIUM LIMITED
Registered Number: 09737168
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 2 RYEFIELD COURT, JOEL STREET, NORTHWOOD, HA6 1LP
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MOVARIUM LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 15 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10936570 MOVART LIMITED Active
10008669 MOVART SERVICES LTD Active
10155958 MOVARY LIMITED Active
08221714 MOVAT LIMITED Active
11134165 MOVATEK LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd