Credit Rating - THE BLIND LIBRARIAN LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: THE BLIND LIBRARIAN LIMITED, 1 ST NICHOLAS TERRACE, BAWTRY, DONCASTER, DN10 6HW. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 August 2017. The company was incorporated on 18 August 2015.

The accounts next due date is 31 May 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 August 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09737180
Date Incorporated: 18 August 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 31 August 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: THE GENTLEMANS RETREAT LTD
Registered Number: 09737180
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 1 ST NICHOLAS TERRACE, BAWTRY, DONCASTER, DN10 6HW
SIC Code and Operations: 96020
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

THE BLIND LIBRARIAN LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 August 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06398307 THE BLIND MAN (MANCHESTER) LIMITED Active
08432063 THE BLIND MAN LTD Active
10199962 THE BLIND MAN MK LTD Active
SC543853 THE BLIND MANNIE LIMITED Active
10566822 THE BLIND MOLE LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd