Credit Rating - TBL PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: TBL PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED, UNIT 3 BOYD BUSINESS CENTRE WHITEWALL ROAD, MEDWAY CITY ESTATE, ROCHESTER, KENT, ME2 4DZ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2018. The company was incorporated on 18 August 2015.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 8 February 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09737193
Date Incorporated: 18 August 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: TBL M&E SOLUTIONS AND CONTROLS LIMITED
Registered Number: 09737193
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: UNIT 3 BOYD BUSINESS CENTRE WHITEWALL ROAD, MEDWAY CITY ESTATE, ROCHESTER, KENT, ME2 4DZ
SIC Code and Operations: 71129
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

TBL PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 18 February 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10117915 TBL QUALITY PROJECTS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
00538802 TBL REALISATIONS PLC Voluntary Arrangement
10779637 TBL RECRUITMENT LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11548035 TBL RESIDENTIAL LTD Active
11379359 TBL ROOFING LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd