Credit Rating - DECACORN CAPITAL LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: DECACORN CAPITAL LIMITED, 18 PANORAMIC, 152 GROSVENOR ROAD, LONDON, SW1V 3JL. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 August 2017. The company was incorporated on 18 August 2015.

The accounts next due date is 31 May 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 14 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09737195
Date Incorporated: 18 August 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 31 August 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MEZZA9 CAPITAL LIMITED
Registered Number: 09737195
Annual Return: 31 December 2015
Registered Office: 18 PANORAMIC, 152 GROSVENOR ROAD, LONDON, SW1V 3JL
SIC Code and Operations: 64303
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

DECACORN CAPITAL LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10866741 DECAD 2017 LTD Active
10867031 DECAD ENGINEERING LIMITED Active
07965579 DECAD LTD. Active
11240098 DECADA HOLDINGS LIMITED Active
11240518 DECADA LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd