Credit Rating - GHT ENERGY SERVICES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: GHT ENERGY SERVICES LIMITED, 6 AYSGARTH AVENUE, HADRIAN PARK, WALLSEND, NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE, NE28 9XZ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 August 2016. The company was incorporated on 18 August 2015.

The accounts next due date is 31 May 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 9 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09737255
Date Incorporated: 18 August 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 31 August 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: GHT OIL FIELD SERVICES LIMITED
Registered Number: 09737255
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 6 AYSGARTH AVENUE, HADRIAN PARK, WALLSEND, NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE, NE28 9XZ
SIC Code and Operations: 63990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

GHT ENERGY SERVICES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 19 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09231278 GHT FINANCIAL PROTECTION LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08665107 GHT GLOBAL LTD Active
11501405 GHT HOLDINGS LIMITED Active
08760104 GHT LONDON LIMITED Liquidation
11111274 GHT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd