Credit Rating - ORANGUDANN LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ORANGUDANN LIMITED, 22 WOLLATON VALE, WOLLATON, NOTTINGHAM, NG8 2NR. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 18 August 2015.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 October 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09737307
Date Incorporated: 18 August 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: DANN COOPER PRODUCTIONS LTD
Registered Number: 09737307
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: 22 WOLLATON VALE, WOLLATON, NOTTINGHAM, NG8 2NR
SIC Code and Operations: 59111
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ORANGUDANN LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 October 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07338954 ORANGUTAN APPEAL UK Active
10254336 ORANGUTAN CONSULTING LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09297189 ORANGUTAN EVENTS LIMITED Active
04624177 ORANGUTAN FOUNDATION Active
10537081 ORANGUTAN GRAPHICS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd