Credit Rating - WEALTHOUSE ASSETS MANAGEMENT LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: WEALTHOUSE ASSETS MANAGEMENT LTD, APT 15531 CHYNOWETH HOUSE TREVISSOME PARK, TRURO, TR4 8UN. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 August 2016. The company was incorporated on 18 August 2015.

The accounts next due date is 5 March 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 30 November 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 09737315
Date Incorporated: 18 August 2015
Date Latest Accounts: 31 August 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BRACKNELL RESIDENTIAL SALES & LETTING LIMITED
Registered Number: 09737315
Annual Return: Unknown
Registered Office: APT 15531 CHYNOWETH HOUSE TREVISSOME PARK, TRURO, TR4 8UN
SIC Code and Operations: 64999,68100,68320
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

WEALTHOUSE ASSETS MANAGEMENT LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 10 December 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08378518 WEALTHPLANS LTD Dissolved
11270586 WEALTHPRO CAPITAL MARKETS LTD Active
09110159 WEALTHPRO LTD Active
03867525 WEALTHQUEST LIMITED Active
10443209 WEALTHSEED LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd